Jang Shin Yeong (1984)

Jang Shin Yeong (1984)

Other Name: 장신영 / 張新英 / Chang Shin Yeong / Jang Sin Yeong / Chang Sin Yeong / Jang Shin Young / Chang Shin Young / Jang Sin Young / Chang Sin Young

Age: 37

Birthday: January, 17, 1984

Place Birth: Gunsan, North Jeolla, South Korea

Height: 170 CM

Comments
  • Ads
  • Coming Eps
  • Ongoing

Ads

Coming Episode

We moved to Dramacool.ch, please bookmark new link. Thank you!