Jiang Zhuo Jun

Jiang Zhuo Jun

Other Name: 姜卓君 / Kala / 卡拉

Age: 26

Birthday: November, 29, 1995

Place Birth: China

Height: 0 CM

Comments
  • Ads
  • Coming Eps
  • Ongoing

Ads

Coming Episode

We moved to Dramacool.ch, please bookmark new link. Thank you!