Jin Dong (1976)

Jin Dong (1976)

Other Name: 靳东 / Jin Si Sui / Dongboy

Age: 45

Birthday: December, 22, 1976

Place Birth: Shandong, China

Height: 183 CM

Comments
  • Ads
  • Coming Eps
  • Ongoing

Ads

Coming Episode

We moved to Dramacool.ch, please bookmark new link. Thank you!