Sally Jing (1988)

Sally Jing (1988)

Other Name: 景甜 / Jing Tian / Jing Sally

Age: 33

Birthday: July, 21, 1988

Place Birth: Shanxi, China

Height: 167 CM

Comments
  • Ads
  • Coming Eps
  • Ongoing

Ads

Coming Episode

We moved to Dramacool.ch, please bookmark new link. Thank you!