Jo Yeong Ji

Jo Yeong Ji

Other Name: 조영지 / Jo Young Ji

Age: 41

Birthday: January, 01, 1980

Place Birth: South Korea

Height: 0 CM

Comments
  • Ads
  • Coming Eps
  • Ongoing

Ads

Coming Episode

We moved to Dramacool.ch, please bookmark new link. Thank you!