Josie Ho (1974)

Josie Ho (1974)

Other Name: 何超儀 / 何超仪 / He Chao Yi / Ho Chiu Yee / Ho Chiu Yee / Hoh Chiu Yee / Ho Josie / Josephine Ho / Ho Josephine

Age: 47

Birthday: December, 26, 1974

Place Birth: British Hong Kong

Height: 167 CM

Comments
  • Ads
  • Coming Eps
  • Ongoing

Ads

Coming Episode

We moved to Dramacool.ch, please bookmark new link. Thank you!