Kang Min Hee (2002)

Kang Min Hee (2002)

Other Name: 강민희 / Gang Min Hee / Kang Min Hui / Gang Min Hui

Age: 19

Birthday: September, 27, 2002

Place Birth: Suncheon-si, South Korea

Height: 185 CM

Comments
  • View more video
  • Ads
  • Coming Eps
  • Ongoing

Ads

Coming Episode

We moved to Dramacool.ch, please bookmark new link. Thank you!