Kang Ta (1979)

Kang Ta (1979)

Other Name: 강타 / 안칠현 / 安七炫 / Ahn Chil Hyeon / Ahn Chil Hyun

Age: 42

Birthday: October, 10, 1979

Place Birth: Seoul, South Korea

Height: 178 CM

Comments
  • Ads
  • Coming Eps
  • Ongoing

Ads

Coming Episode

We moved to Dramacool.ch, please bookmark new link. Thank you!