Kang Yeong Seok (1991)

Kang Yeong Seok (1991)

Other Name: 강영석 / Gang Yeong Seok / Kang Young Seok / Gang Young Seok / Kang Young Suk / Gang Young Suk

Age: 30

Birthday: August, 12, 1991

Place Birth: South Korea

Height: 0 CM

Comments
  • Ads
  • Coming Eps
  • Ongoing

Ads

Coming Episode

We moved to Dramacool.ch, please bookmark new link. Thank you!