Kawai Yumi (2000)

Kawai Yumi (2000)

Other Name: 河合優実 / かわい ゆうみ / Yumi Kawai / Kawai Yuumi / Yuumi Kawai

Age: 21

Birthday: December, 19, 2000

Place Birth: Tokyo, Japan

Height: 166 CM

Comments
  • Ads
  • Coming Eps
  • Ongoing

Ads

Coming Episode

We moved to Dramacool.ch, please bookmark new link. Thank you!