Kawashima Ririka (2002)

Kawashima Ririka (2002)

Other Name: 川島鈴遥 / かわしま りりか / Ririka Kawashima

Age: 19

Birthday: March, 17, 2002

Place Birth: Japan

Height: 150 CM

Comments
  • Ads
  • Coming Eps
  • Ongoing

Ads

Coming Episode

We moved to Dramacool.ch, please bookmark new link. Thank you!