Kenneth Tsang (1934)

Kenneth Tsang (1934)

Other Name: 曾江 / 曾荣江 / 曾贯一 / Tsang Kong / Tsang Kenneth

Age: 87

Birthday: September, 02, 1934

Place Birth: Shanghai, China

Height: 170 CM

Comments
  • Ads
  • Coming Eps
  • Ongoing

Ads

Coming Episode

We moved to Dramacool.ch, please bookmark new link. Thank you!