Kim Boo Seon (1961)

Kim Boo Seon (1961)

Other Name: 김부선 / 김근희 / Kim Boo Sun / Kim Bu Seon / Kim Keun Hee / Kim Geun Hee

Age: 60

Birthday: July, 10, 1961

Place Birth: Jejudo, South Korea

Height: 170 CM

Comments
  • Ads
  • Coming Eps
  • Ongoing

Ads

Coming Episode

We moved to Dramacool.ch, please bookmark new link. Thank you!