Kim Ji Woo (2011)

Kim Ji Woo (2011)

Other Name: 김지우 / Gim Ji Woo

Age: 10

Birthday: December, 14, 2011

Place Birth: South Korea

Height: 0 CM

Comments
  • Ads
  • Coming Eps
  • Ongoing

Ads

Coming Episode

We moved to Dramacool.ch, please bookmark new link. Thank you!