Kim Jin Goo (1945)

Kim Jin Goo (1945)

Other Name: 김진구 / Kim Jin Koo

Age: 76

Birthday: April, 22, 1945

Place Birth: South Korea

Height: 0 CM

Comments
  • Ads
  • Coming Eps
  • Ongoing

Ads

Coming Episode

We moved to Dramacool.ch, please bookmark new link. Thank you!