Kim Seo Ra

Kim Seo Ra

Other Name: 김서라

Age: 53

Birthday: January, 29, 1968

Place Birth: Seoul, South Korea

Height: 165 CM

Comments
  • Ads
  • Coming Eps
  • Ongoing

Ads

Coming Episode

We moved to Dramacool.ch, please bookmark new link. Thank you!