Kim Seong Soo (1978)

Kim Seong Soo (1978)

Other Name: 김성수 / Kim Sung Soo

Age: 43

Birthday: March, 23, 1978

Place Birth: South Korea

Height: 0 CM

Comments
  • View more video
  • Ads
  • Coming Eps
  • Ongoing

Ads

Coming Episode

We moved to Dramacool.ch, please bookmark new link. Thank you!