Kim Yeong Hoon (The Boyz) (1997)

Kim Yeong Hoon (The Boyz) (1997)

Other Name: 김영훈 / 金泳勛 / Kim Young Hoon / Jelly Kim / Kim Jelly

Age: 24

Birthday: August, 08, 1997

Place Birth: Guro-gu, Seoul, South Korea

Height: 182 CM

Comments
  • Ads
  • Coming Eps
  • Ongoing

Ads

Coming Episode

We moved to Dramacool.ch, please bookmark new link. Thank you!