Kim Yeong Kyoon (1999)

Kim Yeong Kyoon (1999)

Other Name: 김영균 / 휘영 / Kim Yeong Gyoon / Kim Yeong Kyun / Kim Yeong Gyun / Kim Young Kyun / Kim Young Gyun / Hwi Yeong / Hwi Young

Age: 22

Birthday: May, 11, 1999

Place Birth: Jecheon-si, South Korea

Height: 179 CM

Comments
  • Ads
  • Coming Eps
  • Ongoing

Ads

Coming Episode

We moved to Dramacool.ch, please bookmark new link. Thank you!