Kimura Yuichi (1963)

Kimura Yuichi (1963)

Other Name: 木村祐一 / きむら ゆういち / Yuichi Kimura

Age: 58

Birthday: February, 09, 1963

Place Birth: Ukyō-ku, Kyoto, Kyoto Prefecture, Japan

Height: 168 CM

Comments
  • Ads
  • Coming Eps
  • Ongoing

Ads

Coming Episode

We moved to Dramacool.ch, please bookmark new link. Thank you!