Kizu Toru (1970)

Kizu Toru (1970)

Other Name: 生津徹 / きづ とおる / Toru Kizu

Age: 51

Birthday: October, 03, 1970

Place Birth: Yamanashi, Japan

Height: 0 CM

Comments
  • Ads
  • Coming Eps
  • Ongoing

Ads

Coming Episode

We moved to Dramacool.ch, please bookmark new link. Thank you!