Ko Joo Yeon (1994)

Ko Joo Yeon (1994)

Other Name: 고주연 / Go Joo Yeon / Ko Joo Yun / Go Joo Yun / Ko Ju Yeon / Go Ju Yeon

Age: 27

Birthday: February, 22, 1994

Place Birth: Seoul, Korea

Height: 0 CM

Comments
  • Ads
  • Coming Eps
  • Ongoing

Ads

Coming Episode

We moved to Dramacool.ch, please bookmark new link. Thank you!