Ko Seong Min (1998)

Ko Seong Min (1998)

Other Name: 고성민 / Go Seong Min / Ko Sung Min / Go Sung Min

Age: 23

Birthday: April, 21, 1998

Place Birth: South Korea

Height: 0 CM

Comments
  • Ads
  • Coming Eps
  • Ongoing

Ads

Coming Episode

We moved to Dramacool.ch, please bookmark new link. Thank you!