Kristal Tin (1977)

Kristal Tin (1977)

Other Name: 田蕊妮 / Tin Yiu Nei / Tian Rui Ni / Tin Yui Nei / Tin Yui Lee / Tin Kristal

Age: 44

Birthday: September, 28, 1977

Place Birth: British Hong Kong

Height: 168 CM

Comments
  • Ads
  • Coming Eps
  • Ongoing

Ads

Coming Episode

We moved to Dramacool.ch, please bookmark new link. Thank you!