Lam Chi Chung

Lam Chi Chung

Other Name: 林子聰 (林子聪) / Lam Chi Chung (Lin Zi Cong)

Age: 45

Birthday: August, 16, 1976

Place Birth: China

Height: 170 CM

Comments
  • Ads
  • Coming Eps
  • Ongoing

Ads

Coming Episode

We moved to Dramacool.ch, please bookmark new link. Thank you!