Lan Cheng Long (1979)

Lan Cheng Long (1979)

Other Name: 蓝正龙 / 藍正龍 / Lan Zheng Long / Lan Cheng Lung / Blue Lan / Lan Blue

Age: 42

Birthday: March, 01, 1979

Place Birth: Yilan, Taiwan

Height: 180 CM

Comments
  • Ads
  • Coming Eps
  • Ongoing

Ads

Coming Episode

We moved to Dramacool.ch, please bookmark new link. Thank you!