Lee Dong Gyoo (1978)

Lee Dong Gyoo (1978)

Other Name: 이동규 / Lee Dong Kyoo / Lee Dong Kyu / Lee Dong Gyu

Age: 43

Birthday: August, 14, 1978

Place Birth: South Korea

Height: 180 CM

Comments
  • Ads
  • Coming Eps
  • Ongoing

Ads

Coming Episode

We moved to Dramacool.ch, please bookmark new link. Thank you!