Eleanor Lee (1999)

Eleanor Lee (1999)

Other Name: 李凯馨 / 俞凯馨 / Lee Eleanor / Li Kai Xin

Age: 22

Birthday: October, 12, 1999

Place Birth: Singapore

Height: 0 CM

Comments
  • Ads
  • Coming Eps
  • Ongoing

Ads

Coming Episode

We moved to Dramacool.ch, please bookmark new link. Thank you!