Lee Hee Seung (ENHYPEN) (2001)

Lee Hee Seung (ENHYPEN) (2001)

Other Name: 이희승 / Yi Hee Seung / Lee Hee Sung / Yi Hee Sung

Age: 20

Birthday: October, 15, 2001

Place Birth: South Korea

Height: 180 CM

Comments
  • Ads
  • Coming Eps
  • Ongoing

Ads

Coming Episode

We moved to Dramacool.ch, please bookmark new link. Thank you!