Lee Ji Eun (1971)

Lee Ji Eun (1971)

Other Name: 이지은 / 李知恩 / Yi Ji Eun

Age: 50

Birthday: August, 28, 1971

Place Birth: Seoul, South Korea

Height: 0 CM

Comments
  • Ads
  • Coming Eps
  • Ongoing

Ads

Coming Episode

We moved to Dramacool.ch, please bookmark new link. Thank you!