Lee Jin Seong (1986)

Lee Jin Seong (1986)

Other Name: 이진성 / Lee Jin Sung

Age: 35

Birthday: June, 17, 1986

Place Birth: South Korea

Height: 0 CM

Comments
  • Ads
  • Coming Eps
  • Ongoing

Ads

Coming Episode

We moved to Dramacool.ch, please bookmark new link. Thank you!