Lee Joo Seok (1980)

Lee Joo Seok (1980)

Other Name: 이주석 / Lee Ju Seok / Lee Joo Suk

Age: 41

Birthday: October, 02, 1980

Place Birth: South Korea

Height: 0 CM

Comments
  • Ads
  • Coming Eps
  • Ongoing

Ads

Coming Episode

We moved to Dramacool.ch, please bookmark new link. Thank you!