Lee Know (Stray Kids) (1998)

Lee Know (Stray Kids) (1998)

Other Name: 이민호 / 리노 / 李旻浩 / Lino / Minho / Lee Min Ho

Age: 23

Birthday: October, 25, 1998

Place Birth: Daegot-myeon, Gimpo-si, South Korea

Height: 172 CM

Comments
  • Ads
  • Coming Eps
  • Ongoing

Ads

Coming Episode

We moved to Dramacool.ch, please bookmark new link. Thank you!