Lee Sang Yeon (The Boyz) (1996)

Lee Sang Yeon (The Boyz) (1996)

Other Name: 이상연 / 李上淵 / Jayden Lee / Lee Jayden

Age: 25

Birthday: November, 04, 1996

Place Birth: South Korea

Height: 176 CM

Comments
  • Ads
  • Coming Eps
  • Ongoing

Ads

Coming Episode

We moved to Dramacool.ch, please bookmark new link. Thank you!