Lee Tae Seon (1993)

Lee Tae Seon (1993)

Other Name: 이태선 / Lee Tae Sun

Age: 28

Birthday: July, 16, 1993

Place Birth: South Korea

Height: 0 CM

Comments
  • Ads
  • Coming Eps
  • Ongoing

Ads

Coming Episode

We moved to Dramacool.ch, please bookmark new link. Thank you!