Li Bing Bing (1973)

Li Bing Bing (1973)

Other Name: 李冰冰

Age: 48

Birthday: February, 27, 1973

Place Birth: Wuchang, Harbin, China

Height: 165 CM

Comments
  • Ads
  • Coming Eps
  • Ongoing

Ads

Coming Episode

We moved to Dramacool.ch, please bookmark new link. Thank you!