James Li (1982)

James Li (1982)

Other Name: 李东恒 / Li Dong Heng / Li James

Age: 39

Birthday: November, 04, 1982

Place Birth: China

Height: 179 CM

Comments
  • Ads
  • Coming Eps
  • Ongoing

Ads

Coming Episode

We moved to Dramacool.ch, please bookmark new link. Thank you!