Li Ruo Jia (1989)

Li Ruo Jia (1989)

Other Name: 李若嘉 / 李云嘉 / Li Yun Jia

Age: 32

Birthday: November, 01, 1989

Place Birth: China

Height: 165 CM

Comments
  • Ads
  • Coming Eps
  • Ongoing

Ads

Coming Episode

We moved to Dramacool.ch, please bookmark new link. Thank you!