Irena Liu (1993)

Irena Liu (1993)

Other Name: 刘佳 / Liu Jia / Liu Irena

Age: 28

Birthday: September, 11, 1993

Place Birth: China

Height: 170 CM

Comments
  • Ads
  • Coming Eps
  • Ongoing

Ads

Coming Episode

We moved to Dramacool.ch, please bookmark new link. Thank you!