Masuno Hidetomo (1975)

Masuno Hidetomo (1975)

Other Name: 升野英知 / ますの ひでとも / バカリズム / Hidetomo Masuno / Bakarhythm

Age: 46

Birthday: November, 28, 1975

Place Birth: Tagawa, Fukuoka, Japan

Height: 165 CM

Comments
  • Ads
  • Coming Eps
  • Ongoing

Ads

Coming Episode

We moved to Dramacool.ch, please bookmark new link. Thank you!