Matsudaira Ken (1953)

Matsudaira Ken (1953)

Other Name: 松平健 / まつだいら けん / Ken Matsudaira / Suzuki Sueshichi / Sueshichi Suzuki / Matsuken

Age: 68

Birthday: November, 28, 1953

Place Birth: Toyohashi, Aichi, Japan

Height: 179 CM

Comments
  • Ads
  • Coming Eps
  • Ongoing

Ads

Coming Episode

We moved to Dramacool.ch, please bookmark new link. Thank you!