Matsukane Yoneko (1949)

Matsukane Yoneko (1949)

Other Name: 松金よね子 / 芦田米子 / まつかね よねこ / あしだ よねこ / Yoneko Matsukane / Ashida Yoneko / Yoneko Ashida

Age: 72

Birthday: October, 22, 1949

Place Birth: Tokyo, Japan

Height: 154 CM

Comments
  • Ads
  • Coming Eps
  • Ongoing

Ads

Coming Episode

We moved to Dramacool.ch, please bookmark new link. Thank you!