Matsuzawa Kazuyuki (1955)

Matsuzawa Kazuyuki (1955)

Other Name: 松澤一之 / まつざわ かずゆき / Kazuyuki Matsuzawa

Age: 66

Birthday: August, 25, 1955

Place Birth: Matsuyama, Ehime, Japan

Height: 170 CM

Comments
  • Ads
  • Coming Eps
  • Ongoing

Ads

Coming Episode

We moved to Dramacool.ch, please bookmark new link. Thank you!