Michael Tao (1963)

Michael Tao (1963)

Other Name: 陶大宇 / Tao Dai Yu / Tao Da Yu / Tao Michael

Age: 58

Birthday: August, 26, 1963

Place Birth: British Hong Kong

Height: 178 CM

Comments
  • Ads
  • Coming Eps
  • Ongoing

Ads

Coming Episode

We moved to Dramacool.ch, please bookmark new link. Thank you!