Michelle Yim

Michelle Yim

Other Name: Yim Michelle / Yim Wai Ling / 嚴惠玲 / Catherina Yim / Yim Catherina / Mai Gei / Mai Suet / 嚴慧玲 / 米雪

Age: 66

Birthday: September, 02, 1955

Place Birth: Hong Kong

Height: 160 CM

Comments
  • Ads
  • Coming Eps
  • Ongoing

Ads

Coming Episode

We moved to Dramacool.ch, please bookmark new link. Thank you!