Myeong Gye Nam (1952)

Myeong Gye Nam (1952)

Other Name: 명계남 / 동방우 / 한자음 / Myeong Kye Nam / Myung Kye Nam / Myung Gye Nam / Han Ja Eum / Dong Bang U

Age: 69

Birthday: July, 26, 1952

Place Birth: South Korea

Height: 0 CM

Comments
  • Ads
  • Coming Eps
  • Ongoing

Ads

Coming Episode

We moved to Dramacool.ch, please bookmark new link. Thank you!