Nagano Mei (1999)

Nagano Mei (1999)

Other Name: 永野芽郁 / ながの めい / Mei Nagano

Age: 22

Birthday: September, 24, 1999

Place Birth: Tokyo, Japan

Height: 163 CM

Comments
  • Ads
  • Coming Eps
  • Ongoing

Ads

Coming Episode

We moved to Dramacool.ch, please bookmark new link. Thank you!