Nakahara Takeo (1951)

Nakahara Takeo (1951)

Other Name: 中原丈雄 / なかはら たけお / Takeo Nakahara

Age: 70

Birthday: October, 19, 1951

Place Birth: Kumamoto, Japan

Height: 180 CM

Comments
  • Ads
  • Coming Eps
  • Ongoing

Ads

Coming Episode

We moved to Dramacool.ch, please bookmark new link. Thank you!