Nakamura Baijaku (1955)

Nakamura Baijaku (1955)

Other Name: 中村梅雀 / 中村まなぶ / 成駒屋 / Baijaku Nakamura / 三井進一 / Mitsui Shinichi / 二代目 中村 梅雀 / Manabu Nakamura

Age: 66

Birthday: December, 12, 1955

Place Birth: Tokyo, Japan

Height: 168 CM

Comments
  • Ads
  • Coming Eps
  • Ongoing

Ads

Coming Episode

We moved to Dramacool.ch, please bookmark new link. Thank you!