Nick Cheung (1967)

Nick Cheung (1967)

Other Name: 張家輝 / 张家辉 / Cheung Ka Fai / Zhang Jia Hui / Fung Fai Cheung / Cheung Nick

Age: 54

Birthday: December, 02, 1967

Place Birth: Shek Kip Mei, British Hong Kong

Height: 170 CM

Comments
  • Ads
  • Coming Eps
  • Ongoing

Ads

Coming Episode

We moved to Dramacool.ch, please bookmark new link. Thank you!